Timpany Senior Secondary School

(Managed by ETASI , Founded by Canadian Baptist Mission-1931)

T.C List Of 10th Std (2018-19)

T.C List Of 10th Std ( 2018-19)

S.No

 Name  TC DOWNLOAD
 01 Ahana Banik 7101
02 Akarshini Padala 7102
03 Akkiraju Charitha 7103
04 Aman Sharma 7104
05 Amritha Rai Bitha 7105
06 Anmol Mohanty 7106
 07 Ansh Abhijeet Bandi   7107 
08 Anushka Chhajer 7108
09 Arinjay Mazumdar 7109
10 Arpita Gunupudi 7110
11 Arvind Pemmaraju 7111
12 Aryaman Sirohi 7112
13 Ashish Kandhipappu 7113
14 D Aswith 7114
15 B Sai Tejaswini 7115
16 Bandaru Shriya varshini 7116
17 Bandela Varshini Vinayaka 7117
18 Bhavi kochar 7118
19 Bhavitha Anandi Kunisetty 7119
20 Bhupathi Raju Anmisha. 7120
21 Boyanapalli Eshwara Navya Seran 7121
22 Bulusu Vekata Subbarho 7122
23
Chaganty
 7123 
24 Chamarthy sampathi  Dhatrirupa 7124
25 Chayle Jain 7125
26 Chelli David Sushanth 7126
27 Chinmayi Thurumala 7127
28 Chinnalanu Sai Janakiram 7128
29 Chodavarappu Mohit 7129
30 Chunduri Tanish 7130
31 D Krishna Praneethi 7131
32 D S S Harshitha 7132
33 Dabbiru Alekhya 7133
34
 Dalta Amit Varma
 7134 
35
Datla Jahnavi
7135
36
Dharman Khadyoth
7136
37
Dharman Khadyaath
7137
38 Dhurva Thirumalasetty 7138
39 Dinesh Gompa 7139
40 Fathema Abdul Hussain Lokhandwala 7140
41 Ganapathi Harish Chandran Botta 7141
42 Gandeti Devshish 7142
43 Ganti Venakata Varshini 7143
44 Geethika Ishani Makka 7144
45 Gokavarappu Hima Varsha 7145
46 Gompa  Venkata Sri Harshit 7146
47 Gottimukkala Karunya Varma. 7147
48 Guggilam Komal Sai Harshitha 7148
49 Gunnam Sri Krishna Prashanth 7149
50 Harshini Naidu Lin 7150

 

S.No

 Name  TC DOWNLOAD
 51 Hemant Sudarsharn Bahvada 7151
52 Harshith V Heremath 7152
53 Inukurthi Lakshmi Nanditha 7153
54 Ishann Solanki 7154
55 Ishmeeth Shifi Pasupullti 7155
56 Isunuri Jaya rama Krishna 7156
57 Jakkula Sai Sriya 7157
58 Dinesh Gompa. 7158
59 Divaku Neeharika 7159
60 Divyanshi singh 7160
61 Diva Parikh 7161
63 Elizabeth Kollipara 7162
64 Eshman Singh Dihillon 7163
65 K Roshan 7164
66 K Rupini Indhu 7166
67 Jaladi Joel vinay 7168
68 Jampana Janvai Verma 7169
69 Jyotsna Shekhawat 7170
70 K Rama Sravya 7171
71 Kakarlapudi Janaki Ishitha Varma 7172
72 Kamatigam V R Nitin 7173
73 Kanakamedala Reshma Chowdary 7174
74 Kancharana Nimish Nistan 7175
75 Kancharana Sreya 7176
76 Kandregula charmika 7177
77 Karthik varma Hanumathu 7178
78 Kembu Sandeep 7179
79 Kushi Nayar 7180
80 Kimberly MaryD Moss 7181
81 Kodukula Anish 7182
82 Kodukula Satya Nikhil 7183
83 Kompella Samnvita 7184
84 Korada Varshithi 7185
85 Korukonda Abinaya Sonel 7186
86 Konya Sugandh 7187
87 Krishna Mahesh Choudary Kodali 7188
88 Kurupuri Kasshyap 7189
89 Kuluru Shreya 7190
90 Kum Kum banena 7191
91 Kushi Chitlangia 7192
92 Lalitha Tatiparathi 7193
93 MSV Sanjana 7194
94 Maanasi Tejaswini Peebapathi 7195
95 Makireddy Sruthi 7196
96 Mllajyosula Sai Asritha 7197
97 Malli Sahithi 7198
98 Manada sritha Akshara 7199
99 Mantri Asritha 7200

 

S.No

 Name  TC DOWNLOAD
 101 Melisa Mary drapper 7201
102 Miland Surana 7202
103 Modekurthi Srinivas Srikar 7203
104 Mohammed amar sikendar 7204
105 Mohammed zakir Ahmed 7205
106 Molleti Bhavan 7206
107 Mutta vani Suprasri 7207
108 Naajia almaas shaik 7208
109 Nadiwa ruthik ramana 7209
110 Nandana K V 7210
111 Nehal Rakheecha 7211
112 Nikitha J Rathi 7212
113 Nikkitha Hrishikesh 7213
114 Nikum J Rathi 7214
115 P Shashank 7215
116 P V Vignesh 7216
117 Paila Laxmi Priya 7217
118 Pakki Rohnit Roy 7218
119 Palli Pogu Srithi 7219
120 Parupud anila krishna callitya 7220
121 Patchigolla Ashika 7221
122 Pathivada V geeta Ipsita naidu 7222
123 Piddisetty Venkata 7223
124 Pentakota Pujitha sai siravya 7224
125 Pericherla Nehal Varma 7225
126 Pillala Venkata satya Sanjay 7226
127 Pinninti Sai yeshwanth 7227
128 Prajin Kanagala 7228
129 Pranit Made 7229
130 Prathik Mukherjee 7230
131 Pullpati Je Sai Kailash 7231
132 Raghavendra Anugrag Setamraju 7232
133 Rajasagi V VSivakumar Varma 7233
134 Rakshitha Varma K 7234
135 Ratnasumedha Chintha 7235
136 Rithika Chittem 7236
137 Arya Sethia 7237
138 Rohini Niveditha Padamanabhumi 7238
139 Roni Raj Kalapala 7239
140 Ronit Kumar 7240
141 Ruthivick 7241
142 S Vardhini Krishna Deepikka 7242
143 SSV Priyadharsini 7243
144 Sagi Mohit Varma 7244
145 Sahil Kataria 7245
146 Sahini Venkata sitaram Sruthi 7246
147 Sahiniti Manvitha Bellamkonda 7247
148 Sai sampath Chilukuri 7248
149 sachundam 7249
150 samarjeet singh bandhan 7250
151 Yugma D T 7301
152 Bobbadi Harshit 7302
153 Sahara Duba 7304
154 Bammidi Naveena Madhuri 7306
155 archit Jena 7307
156 Nishant Mahtu  7308
157 Nagalakshmi Prayusha guduru 7309
158 M Nishant 7311
159 Naga Lakshmi Prathyusha Guduru 7312
160 Mantri Asritha 7313
161 Sri Ramya RVS 7314
162 P V Vignesh 7315
163 G Sai Satyanarayana Raju 7316
164 Thapaswi Veeranki 7317
165 Devi Sai Sri Veeranki 7318
166 Aryaman Sirohi 7319
167 Sanjana Sripathi 7320
168 SatyalaSri Lakshmi Kanthi 7321
169 Dakesh Aman Potnuru 7322
170 Chokkapu Prateeka 7323
171 Rishil Chandra Maram Pudi 7324
172 Krishna Shasank Korada 7326
173 Issi Roselin Tarala 7327
174 Marylin Garce Angline Tarala 7328
175 Mangu Roma Sri Kritika 7330
176 Sri Dhanush Gampala 7331
177 Agarwal Vishwanath 7333
178 Golusu Snehal 7334
179 Shrijeet Tripathi 7335
180 Gorli Parnika 7336
181 Moola Harshita 7337
182 Nakka Arjun 7338
183 Suti sharma 7339
184 Natha Daniel 7340
185 N Dhiksha 7341
186 Roma Shiva Hritika Mangu 7342
187 Mylapilli Jyothika 7344
188 Mylapilli Jyothika 7346
189 Sathik Suhas Origala 7347
190 Shugham Sahoo 7348
191 Satvam Sahoo 7349
192 Ravi Shankar Singampalli 7350

Admin Login

Get In Touch

Address:
CBM Compound, Visakhapatnam,
Andhra Pradesh
530003

Phone No:
089127 54601

Mail ID:
timpanyseniorsecondaryschool@gmail.com

Website:
timpanyseniorsecondaryschool.com

Search